Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qarah Batur Qishlaq

Map of Qarah Batur Qishlaq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karabatur-Kyshlak,Qara Batur Qeslaq,Qarah Batur Qishlaq,Qarah Bātūr Qishlāq,Qareh Batur Qeshlaq,Qareh Bātūr Qeshlāq,Qaṟa Bātuṟ Qeslāq,qshlaq qrh batwr,Карабатур-Кышлак,قره باتور قشلاق,قشلاقٔ قره باتور, Qarah Bātūr Qishlāq

Qarah Batur Qishlaq

Welcome to the Qarah Batur Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Bātūr Qishlāq. See Qarah Batur Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Bātūr Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qarah Batur Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Qarah Batur Qishlaq
Places near Qarah Batur Qishlaq

Online Dating

Qarah Batur Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarah Batur Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Batur Qishlaq, Afghanistan