-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kandakhari

Map of Kandakhari Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandakhari,Qandahari,Qandahariha,Qandahariha-ye Jarr Khoshk',Qandahārī,Qandahārīhā,Qandahārīhā-ye Jarr Khoshk’,Кандахари, Kandakhari

Kandakhari

Welcome to the Kandakhari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kandakhari. See Kandakhari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kandakhari area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kandakhari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.36/68.75
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Kandakhari
  •  
Places near Kandakhari

Online Dating

Kandakhari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kandakhari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandakhari, Afghanistan