-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qalich `Ali

Map of Qalich `Ali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qalich `Ali,Qalīch ‘Alī,قلیچ علی, Qalīch ‘Alī

Qalich `Ali

Welcome to the Qalich `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalīch ‘Alī. See Qalich `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalīch ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qalich `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.24582/69.17659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Qalich `Ali
  •  
Places near Qalich `Ali

Online Dating

Qalich `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qalich `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalich `Ali, Afghanistan