-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qal`ah-ye Hakimi

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hakimi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal'eh-i-Hakemi,Qal`ah-ye Hakimi,Qal`eh-ye Hakemi,Qala`a-i-Hakemi,Qala‘a-i-Hākemi,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩākimī,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩākemī,Qal’eh-i-Hakemi,قلعۀ حاکمی, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩākimī

Qal`ah-ye Hakimi

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Hakimi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩākimī. See Qal`ah-ye Hakimi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩākimī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hakimi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99109/69.50533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:28
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Hakimi
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Hakimi

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Hakimi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Hakimi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Hakimi, Afghanistan