Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qalam Quduq

Map of Qalam Quduq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qalam Qodugh,Qalam Qodūgh,Qalam Quduq,Qalam Qūdūq,قلم قودوق, Qalam Qūdūq

Qalam Quduq

Welcome to the Qalam Quduq google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalam Qūdūq. See Qalam Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalam Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qalam Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Qalam Quduq
Places near Qalam Quduq
Qarah Bātūr Qishlāq (25.5 km) Tah-e Khūnak (32.8 km)

Online Dating

Qalam Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qalam Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalam Quduq, Afghanistan