Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qajir Khanah

Map of Qajir Khanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qajir Khanah,Qajir Khaneh,Qajirkhana,Qajīr Khānah,Qajīr Khāneh,Qajīṟkhāna,قجیر خانه, Qajīr Khānah

Qajir Khanah

Welcome to the Qajir Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qajīr Khānah. See Qajir Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qajīr Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qajir Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qajir Khanah
Places near Qajir Khanah

Online Dating

Qajir Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qajir Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qajir Khanah, Afghanistan