Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qajghari

Map of Qajghari Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qajghari,Qājghari,Qājgharī,قاجغری, Qājgharī


Welcome to the Qajghari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qājgharī. See Qajghari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qājgharī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qajghari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qajghari
Places near Qajghari

Online Dating

Qajghari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qajghari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qajghari, Afghanistan