-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kazi

Map of Kazi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazi,Qadzi,Qazi,Qāḏẕi,Qāẕī,Кази,قاضی, Kazi

Kazi

Welcome to the Kazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kazi. See Kazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kazi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.16816/68.73094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kazi
  •  
Places near Kazi
Kazi (0 km) Tarah Khēl (1 km) Ghulām Bāy (1.2 km) Khwājah Khān (1.5 km) Ṯaghar (1.8 km) Tājik (2.3 km) Makhadzhir (2.6 km) Turani (2.8 km) Bēg Zād (2.9 km) Chim Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Shaykh (3.6 km) Jandah Khēl (3.6 km) Kūk Chinār (3.7 km) Chulūza’ī (3.7 km) Qayşar Khēl (4 km) Walī Khēl (4.3 km) Chayabi (4.5 km) Salām Khēl (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Kazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazi, Afghanistan