-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg

Map of Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg,Kohe Puza-i-Reg,Kohe Pūza-i-Ṟēg,Kuh-e Puza-e Reg,Kuh-e Puzeh-ye Rig,Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Rayg,Kūh-e Pūza-e Rēg,Kūh-e Pūzeh-ye Rīg,کوه پوزۀ ریگ, Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Rayg

Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg

Welcome to the Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Rayg. See Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pōzah-ye Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.011/69.67373
  • Altitude: 2452 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg

Online Dating

Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pozah-ye Rayg, Afghanistan