Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pozah-ye Ayshan

Map of Pozah-ye Ayshan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Ayshan,Puza-i-Esan,Puzaji-Ishan,Puzayi-Ishan,Puzeh-ye Eshan,Pōzah-ye Ayshān,Pūza-i-Ēšān,Pūzeh-ye Ēshān,byny ayshan,Пузайи-Ишан,بينئ ايشان,پوزۀ ایشان, Pōzah-ye Ayshān

Pozah-ye Ayshan

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Ayshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Ayshān. See Pozah-ye Ayshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Ayshān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pozah-ye Ayshan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Ayshan
Places near Pozah-ye Ayshan

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Ayshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pozah-ye Ayshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Ayshan, Afghanistan