-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pulkhah

Map of Pulkhah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pulkhah,Pulkhal,Pulkhāh,Pulkhāl,پلخاه, Pulkhāh

Pulkhah

Welcome to the Pulkhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pulkhāh. See Pulkhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pulkhāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pulkhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63177/69.2353
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Pulkhah
  •  
Places near Pulkhah

Online Dating

Pulkhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pulkhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pulkhah, Afghanistan