-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darya-ye Pul-e Khumri

Map of Darya-ye Pul-e Khumri Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Pol-e Khomri,Darreh-ye Pol-e Khomrī,Darya Pule Khumri,Darya-i-Pul-i-Khumn,Darya-i-Pul-i-Khumri,Darya-i-Pule Khumri,Darya-ye Pol-e Khomri,Darya-ye Pole-e Khomri,Darya-ye Pul-e Khumri,Daryā-ye Pol-e Khomrī,Daryā-ye Pole-e Khomrī,Daryā-ye Pul-e Khumrī,Puli-Khumri,Пули-Хумри,درۀ پلٔ خمری,دریای پل خمری,Ḏaṟyā Pule Khumṟi,Ḏaṟyā-i-Pul-i-Khumṟi,Ḏaṟyā-i-Pule Khumṟi, Daryā-ye Pul-e Khumrī

Darya-ye Pul-e Khumri

Welcome to the Darya-ye Pul-e Khumri google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Pul-e Khumrī. See Darya-ye Pul-e Khumri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Pul-e Khumrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darya-ye Pul-e Khumri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.10035/68.64274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Pul-e Khumri
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Pul-e Khumri
‘Omar Khēl (1 km) Pōzah-ye Ayshān (1.1 km) Pōzah-ye Ayshān (1.8 km) Yakah Pūtah (1.8 km) Pūzah-e Ēshān (2.3 km) Lalakay (2.6 km) Kunduz Tapah (2.7 km) Gajī (3 km) Sar-e Āsyāb (3.2 km) Bibiaina (3.5 km) Akhtar (4.1 km) Kunduz Tapah (4.2 km) Gajī (4.3 km) Bālā Durī I (5 km) Bibiaina (5.1 km) Haft Ārīq (5.6 km) Pusht-e Nahr (5.6 km) Gurgurak (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Pul-e Khumri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Pul-e Khumri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Pul-e Khumri, Afghanistan