-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Paytow Joy

Map of Paytow Joy Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow Joy,Paytow Jōy,Petawjoy,Pitav Juy,Pitāv Jūy,Pētāwjōy,پیتو جوی, Paytow Jōy

Paytow Joy

Welcome to the Paytow Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow Jōy. See Paytow Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Paytow Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19736/68.32528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Paytow Joy
  •  
Places near Paytow Joy
Paytow Jōy (0 km) Dahān-Lakhshānak (1.3 km) Awdalī (3.3 km) Dēwālak (3.8 km) Bitrīsh (5.3 km) Chāh-e Āhū (6.1 km) Owr (6.3 km) Talakhtū (6.8 km) Shahīdān (7.7 km) Zar Sang-e Pā’īn (8 km) Darah-ye Sang-e Bālā (8.8 km) Gowrāsang (9.3 km) Ghujūr (10 km) Shākh-Mazār (10.6 km) Dahān-e Āsyāgak (10.6 km) Dahān-e Şamadī (11 km) ‘Alī Dōst (11.6 km) Tanah Jowūz (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Paytow Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow Joy, Afghanistan