-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pazhak

Map of Pazhak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pazak,Pazhak,Pažak,پژک, Pazhak

Pazhak

Welcome to the Pazhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pazhak. See Pazhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pazhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pazhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39903/68.29218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Pazhak
  •  
Places near Pazhak

Online Dating

Pazhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pazhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pazhak, Afghanistan