-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Paywaso

Map of Koh-e Paywaso Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Paivasu,Koh-e Paywaso,Kohe Paywaso,Kuh-e Paywaso,Kōh-e Paywasō,Kūh-e Paywaso,kwh pywsw,كوهٔ پیوسو,کوه پیوسو, Kōh-e Paywasō

Koh-e Paywaso

Welcome to the Koh-e Paywaso google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paywasō. See Koh-e Paywaso photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paywasō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Paywaso
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45422/69.08811
  • Altitude: 3907 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paywaso
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paywaso
Chahārmaghzzār (3.6 km) Kuhnah Deh (4.5 km) Wurzān (7.2 km) Khushkak (8.2 km) Dō Shākh (9.9 km) Gōrī Sōkhtah (10.7 km) Kuhnadch (11.4 km) Malkhān (12.7 km) Takhtah Sang (13.8 km) Gardanah-ye Ghunj (14.1 km) Khisar (14.7 km) Bājgah (15.4 km) Lalma’ī (15.4 km) Sālang-e Shamālī (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Paywaso Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paywaso, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paywaso, Afghanistan