Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darya-ye Pa'in Deh

Map of Darya-ye Pa'in Deh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashraf,Dara Paiandeh,Dara Paiāndeh,Darra Palandeh,Darra Palāndeh,Darreh-ye Palandeh,Darreh-ye Palāndeh,Darya Payandeh,Darya-ye Pa'in Deh,Darya-ye Payan Deh,Daryā Pāyāndeh,Daryā-ye Pāyān Deh,Daryā-ye Pā’īn Deh,Payandekh,دریای پائین ده, Daryā-ye Pā’īn Deh

Darya-ye Pa'in Deh

Welcome to the Darya-ye Pa'in Deh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Pā’īn Deh. See Darya-ye Pa'in Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Pā’īn Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darya-ye Pa'in Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Pa'in Deh
Places near Darya-ye Pa'in Deh

Online Dating

Darya-ye Pa'in Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Pa'in Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Pa'in Deh, Afghanistan