Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pashiman Darah

Map of Pashiman Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pashiman Darah,Pashiman Darreh,Pashimandara,Pashīmān Darah,Pashīmān Darreh,Pasimandara,Pašimāndara,پشیمان دره, Pashīmān Darah

Pashiman Darah

Welcome to the Pashiman Darah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashīmān Darah. See Pashiman Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashīmān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pashiman Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Pashiman Darah
Places near Pashiman Darah

Online Dating

Pashiman Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pashiman Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashiman Darah, Afghanistan