Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pashah Khanah

Map of Pashah Khanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasakhana,Pasha Khaneh,Pashah Khanah,Pashah Khānah,Pashakhana,Pašakhāna,Pāshā Khāneh,پشه خانه, Pashah Khānah

Pashah Khanah

Welcome to the Pashah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashah Khānah. See Pashah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pashah Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pashah Khanah
Places near Pashah Khanah
Pashah Khānah (0 km) Shakhaymūm (1 km) Sōnalāw (6.3 km) Gudrī (7.9 km) Wêch (9.7 km) Khwājah Jīrān (11 km) Bārak (11.3 km) Gāw Murdah (11.5 km) Warichī (11.9 km) Gāvmordeh (12.1 km) Panjshayrī (12.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩākimī (13.5 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (13.6 km) Wulanzarduh (13.6 km) Rēg (13.6 km) Mīān Shahr (13.7 km) Bārak (13.8 km) Chashmah-ye Rabāţ (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Pashah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pashah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashah Khanah, Afghanistan