Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pasha'i

Map of Pasha'i Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasa'i,Pasha'i,Pasha’ī,Paša’i,Pāshā’ī,پشئی, Pasha’ī


Welcome to the Pasha'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasha’ī. See Pasha'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasha’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pasha'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Pasha'i
Places near Pasha'i

Online Dating

Pasha'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pasha'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasha'i, Afghanistan