Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pashah Qol

Map of Pashah Qol Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasaqol,Pasaqōl,Pasha Gowl,Pashagowl,Pashah Qol,Pashah Qōl,Pāshā Gowl,پشه قول, Pashah Qōl

Pashah Qol

Welcome to the Pashah Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashah Qōl. See Pashah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pashah Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Pashah Qol
Places near Pashah Qol
Dahān-e Āw Khōrak (0.2 km) Maīdānak (1.7 km) Sar Jangal (2.1 km) Āw Khōrak (2.2 km) Aytak (2.8 km) Shōr Āb (3.9 km) Şayād (5.7 km) Tund Darah (6 km) Chashmah-ye Qarah (6.4 km) Tonddarreh (6.7 km) Qaburghah (7 km) Wakhshak (7.5 km) Chashmah-ye Anah (8.5 km) Deh-e Tōrān (8.7 km) Darah-ye Kalān (8.9 km) Dahānah (9.4 km) Ganjī (9.8 km) Darah-ye Kalān (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Pashah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pashah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashah Qol, Afghanistan