-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pas-e Mazar

Map of Pas-e Mazar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Mazar,Pas-e Mazār,Pasi-Mazar,پس مزار, Pas-e Mazār

Pas-e Mazar

Welcome to the Pas-e Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Mazār. See Pas-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pas-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84302/68.89632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Pas-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Pas-e Mazar

Online Dating

Pas-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Mazar, Afghanistan