-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pas-e Kandih

Map of Pas-e Kandih Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Kandih,Pase Kandeh,پس کنده, Pas-e Kandih

Pas-e Kandih

Welcome to the Pas-e Kandih google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Kandih. See Pas-e Kandih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Kandih area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pas-e Kandih
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54756/69.52275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Pas-e Kandih
  •  
Places near Pas-e Kandih

Online Dating

Pas-e Kandih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Kandih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Kandih, Afghanistan