-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Pasak

Map of Koh-e Pasak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pasak,Koh-e Pasak,Kohe Pasak,Kuh-e Pasak,Kōh-e Pasak,Kūh-e Pasak,کوه پسک, Kōh-e Pasak

Koh-e Pasak

Welcome to the Koh-e Pasak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pasak. See Koh-e Pasak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pasak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Pasak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78492/68.95573
  • Altitude: 2070 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pasak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pasak

Online Dating

Koh-e Pasak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pasak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pasak, Afghanistan