Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Parqol Bachah

Map of Parqol Bachah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pargolbacha,Pargulbachcheh,Pargōlbacha,Pargūlbachcheh,Parqol Bachah,Parqolbaca,Parqōl Bachah,Paṟqōlbaca,پرقول بچه, Parqōl Bachah

Parqol Bachah

Welcome to the Parqol Bachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parqōl Bachah. See Parqol Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parqōl Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Parqol Bachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Parqol Bachah
Places near Parqol Bachah

Online Dating

Parqol Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Parqol Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parqol Bachah, Afghanistan