-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kotal-e Parandih

Map of Kotal-e Parandih Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Parandih,Kotale Parandeh,Kowtal-e Parandeh,Kowtal-e Pārandeh,Kōtal-e Pārandih,Kōtale Pāṟanḏeh,Parandev Kotal,Parandev Pass,Pereval Parandekh,كوتل پارنده,كوتلٔ پارنده,کوتل پارنده, Kōtal-e Pārandih

Kotal-e Parandih

Welcome to the Kotal-e Parandih google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Pārandih. See Kotal-e Parandih photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Pārandih area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Parandih
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42623/69.38486
  • Altitude: 4330 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Parandih
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Parandih

Online Dating

Kotal-e Parandih Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Parandih, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Parandih, Afghanistan