-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Paralah

Map of Paralah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parala,Paralah,Paṟala,پرله, Paralah

Paralah

Welcome to the Paralah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paralah. See Paralah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paralah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Paralah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48526/68.87529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Paralah
  •  
Places near Paralah

Online Dating

Paralah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paralah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paralah, Afghanistan