Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Panjshayri

Map of Panjshayri Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panj Shiri,Panj Shīrī,Panjseri,Panjshayri,Panjshayrī,Panjsheri,Panjsēṟi,پنجشیری, Panjshayrī


Welcome to the Panjshayri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panjshayrī. See Panjshayri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panjshayrī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Panjshayri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:25
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Panjshayri
Places near Panjshayri

Online Dating

Panjshayri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Panjshayri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panjshayri, Afghanistan