-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Pajman

Map of Qol-e Pajman Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Pajman,Darah-ye Pajman,Darah-ye Pājmān,Darreh-ye Pajman,Darreh-ye Pājmān,Qol-e Pajman,Qōl-e Pājmān,درۀ پاجمان,قول پاجمان,Ḏaṟa-i-Pājmān, Qōl-e Pājmān

Qol-e Pajman

Welcome to the Qol-e Pajman google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Pājmān. See Qol-e Pajman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Pājmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Pajman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34894/68.15188
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Qol-e Pajman
  •  
Places near Qol-e Pajman
Diktūr (0.2 km) Dowlat Bēg (0.6 km) Surkh Jōy (0.9 km) Kowshandāz (1.1 km) Dahān-e Zow (1.1 km) Qarah (1.3 km) Qarah (5.1 km) Tālah wa Barfak (5.8 km) Dahān-e Marq (6.9 km) Pushtah-ye Marq (7.7 km) Bāzār-e Tālah (8.1 km) Sāyilān (9.8 km) Rāburshudanī (9.8 km) Dasht Lajām (10.8 km) Dahān-e Istamah (11 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Pajman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Pajman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Pajman, Afghanistan