Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pahlavan Tash

Map of Pahlavan Tash Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pahlavan Tash,Pahlavān Tāsh,Pahlawan Tash,Pahlawān Tāsh,phlwan tash,پهلوان تاش, Pahlavān Tāsh

Pahlavan Tash

Welcome to the Pahlavan Tash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pahlavān Tāsh. See Pahlavan Tash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pahlavān Tāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pahlavan Tash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Pahlavan Tash
Places near Pahlavan Tash
Pahlavān Tāsh (0 km) Takh Chī (1.2 km) Pahlavān Tāsh (2 km) Charah (2 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (5.3 km) Bādām Pistah (5.4 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (5.6 km) Shōr Qūdūq (5.6 km) Azīrōk (5.6 km) Charah-ye Hazār Qāq (6.6 km) Girdāb (8.5 km) Pas Kam (8.7 km) Kōqyah (8.9 km) Jilow Gīr (9.4 km) Bayram (10.4 km) Jilow Gīr (10.9 km) Hezār Qāgh (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Pahlavan Tash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pahlavan Tash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pahlavan Tash, Afghanistan