-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Naw-e Hazarah Joy

Map of Naw-e Hazarah Joy Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Navi-Khazardzhoy,Naw-e Hazarah Joy,Naw-e Hezareh Juy,Naw-e Hezāreh Jūy,Nawe Hazarajoy,Nawe Hazaṟajōy,Nowe Hazareth Juy,Nowé Hazareth Jūy,Nāw-e Hazārah Jōy,naw hzarh jwy,ناؤ هزاره جوی,ناو هزاره جوی, Nāw-e Hazārah Jōy

Naw-e Hazarah Joy

Welcome to the Naw-e Hazarah Joy google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Hazārah Jōy. See Naw-e Hazarah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Hazārah Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Naw-e Hazarah Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44351/69.026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:42
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Naw-e Hazarah Joy
  •  
Places near Naw-e Hazarah Joy

Online Dating

Naw-e Hazarah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Hazarah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Hazarah Joy, Afghanistan