-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Nilan

Map of Nilan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nilan,Nīlān,نیلان, Nīlān

Nilan

Welcome to the Nilan google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīlān. See Nilan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīlān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nilan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80642/68.3856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Nilan
  •  
Places near Nilan

Online Dating

Nilan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nilan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nilan, Afghanistan