Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Nayk

Map of Nayk Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayak,Nayk,نیک, Nayk


Welcome to the Nayk google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayk. See Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nayk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Nayk
Places near Nayk

Online Dating

Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayk, Afghanistan