Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Nasiri

Map of Nasiri Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naseri,Nasiri,Nāşerī,Nāşirī,Насири,ناصری, Nasiri


Welcome to the Nasiri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nasiri. See Nasiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nasiri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nasiri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Nasiri
Places near Nasiri

Online Dating

Nasiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasiri, Afghanistan