-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Narkoh

Map of Qol-e Narkoh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Narkoh,Qole Narkoh,Qowl-e Narkuh,Qowl-e Narkūh,Qōl-e Narkōh,Qōle Naṟkoh,قول نرکوه, Qōl-e Narkōh

Qol-e Narkoh

Welcome to the Qol-e Narkoh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Narkōh. See Qol-e Narkoh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Narkōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Narkoh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17188/68.32055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qol-e Narkoh
  •  
Places near Qol-e Narkoh

Online Dating

Qol-e Narkoh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Narkoh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Narkoh, Afghanistan