-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → No`man

Map of No`man Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na`man,Naman,Na‘mān,No`man,No‘mān,نعمان, No‘mān

No`man

Welcome to the No`man google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is No‘mān. See No`man photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of No‘mān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of No`man
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73696/68.65702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near No`man
  •  
Places near No`man

Online Dating

No`man Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

No`man, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in No`man, Afghanistan