-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Nalak

Map of Darah-ye Nalak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nalak,Darrahe Nalak,Darreh-ye Nalak,درۀ نلک,Ḏaṟṟahe Nalak, Darah-ye Nalak

Darah-ye Nalak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nalak. See Darah-ye Nalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Nalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40691/68.17238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nalak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nalak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nalak, Afghanistan