-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darya-ye Nahrin

Map of Darya-ye Nahrin Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Nahrin,Darreh-ye Nahrīn,Darya-i-Nahrin,Darya-ye Nahrin,Daryā-ye Nahrīn,Nakhrin,Нахрин,درۀ نهرين,دریای نهرین,Ḏaṟyā-i-Nahṟīn, Daryā-ye Nahrīn

Darya-ye Nahrin

Welcome to the Darya-ye Nahrin google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Nahrīn. See Darya-ye Nahrin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Nahrīn area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darya-ye Nahrin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21197/68.91608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Nahrin
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Nahrin
Chap Sāy (1.2 km) Būlah Ghanī (2.9 km) Sālangī (3.2 km) Chāchah (3.9 km) Qūchī (3.9 km) Mullā Qādir (4.4 km) Qūchī (4.9 km) Upiani (5.6 km) Hezār Qāgh (6.3 km) Qūchī (6.6 km) Tājik (7 km) Qūchī (7.1 km) Kal-e Dowlatī (7.1 km) Khwājah Gulkhār (8.2 km) Bahshahr (8.3 km) Būlak Murdād (8.3 km) Yakah Tūt (8.5 km) Zayr-e Nahr (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Nahrin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Nahrin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Nahrin, Afghanistan