-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mushkani

Map of Mushkani Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mush Kani,Mush Kānī,Mushkani,Mushkānī,Muskani,Muškāni,مشکانی, Mushkānī

Mushkani

Welcome to the Mushkani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mushkānī. See Mushkani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mushkānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Mushkani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58142/68.81075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mushkani
  •  
Places near Mushkani

Online Dating

Mushkani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushkani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushkani, Afghanistan