-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Mundagh

Map of Koh-e Mundagh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mundag,Koh-e Mundagh,Koh-i-Mundagh,Koh-i-Mūnḏāgh,Kuh-e Mundagh,Kōh-e Mūndāgh,Kūh-e Mūndāgh,kwh mwndagh,Горы Мундаг,كوهٔ مونداغ,کوه مونداغ, Kōh-e Mūndāgh

Koh-e Mundagh

Welcome to the Koh-e Mundagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mūndāgh. See Koh-e Mundagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mūndāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Mundagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18731/68.65716
  • Altitude: 967 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mundagh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mundagh
Kūk Chinār (3.6 km) Qayşar Khēl (3.8 km) Jandah Khēl (4.3 km) ‘Arab (4.6 km) Shaykh (5.5 km) Bēg Zād (5.9 km) Mullah Khel (2) (6.1 km) Saidan (6.1 km) Mangal (6.4 km) Khwājah Khān (6.6 km) Tājik (6.7 km) Ghulām Bāy (6.7 km) Kazi (7 km) Baghlan (7.8 km) Tarah Khēl (7.9 km) Gadi (7.9 km) Larkhābī (8.1 km) Ṯaghar (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mundagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mundagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mundagh, Afghanistan