-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mulwar

Map of Mulwar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulwar,ملور, Mulwar

Mulwar

Welcome to the Mulwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulwar. See Mulwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulwar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12086/69.64196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Mulwar
  •  
Places near Mulwar

Online Dating

Mulwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulwar, Afghanistan