-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Mulm

Map of Darah-ye Mulm Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mulm,Darrah-ye Mulm,Darreh-ye Mulm,درۀ ملم, Darah-ye Mulm

Darah-ye Mulm

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mulm google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mulm. See Darah-ye Mulm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mulm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Mulm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0091/69.76468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mulm
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mulm
Sangān (0.2 km) Gulā (2.2 km) Deh-e Pasha’ī (2.3 km) Imuk (2.3 km) Daryamī (2.7 km) Deh-e Kalān (3.2 km) Chahār Qishlāq (4.3 km) Shilkhī (4.4 km) Qalād (4.8 km) Labguz̄ar (4.9 km) Pashtān (5.2 km) Bād Khānah (5.5 km) Ōr (5.7 km) Wakhrān (6.4 km) Yakharm (7.2 km) Jalādān (7.6 km) Mīān Deh (8.9 km) Farghānbul (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mulm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mulm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mulm, Afghanistan