-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Muroy-e Bala

Map of Muroy-e Bala Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moroy Bala,Moruy Bala,Morūy Bālā,Moṟōy Bālā,Muroy-Bala,Muroy-e Bala,Murōy-e Bālā,مروی بالا, Murōy-e Bālā

Muroy-e Bala

Welcome to the Muroy-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murōy-e Bālā. See Muroy-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murōy-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Muroy-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57183/68.64208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Muroy-e Bala
  •  
Places near Muroy-e Bala

Online Dating

Muroy-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muroy-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muroy-e Bala, Afghanistan