-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Murghi

Map of Murghi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morghi,Morghī,Murghi,Murghī,Muṟghi,مرغی, Murghī

Murghi

Welcome to the Murghi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murghī. See Murghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murghī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Murghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79644/69.36871
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:41
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Murghi
  •  
Places near Murghi

Online Dating

Murghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murghi, Afghanistan