-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Mundayol

Map of Koh-e Mundayol Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gandaw,Koh-e Mundayol,Kohe Gandaw,Kohe Ganḏaw,Kohe Mundayol,Kohe Munḏayōl,Kuh-e Mondayol,Kuh-e Mundayol,Kōh-e Gandāw,Kōh-e Mundayōl,Kūh-e Mondayol,Kūh-e Mundayol,کوه مندیول,کوه گنداو, Kōh-e Mundayōl

Koh-e Mundayol

Welcome to the Koh-e Mundayol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mundayōl. See Koh-e Mundayol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mundayōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Mundayol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2859/68.2182
  • Altitude: 2853 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mundayol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mundayol
Rāburshudanī (4 km) Tanah Jowūz (4.8 km) Dahān-e Āsyāgak (7.4 km) Talakhtū (8.2 km) Dahān-e Zow (8.6 km) Bitrīsh (8.7 km) Qarah (9 km) Diktūr (9.1 km) Qarah (9.3 km) Kowshandāz (9.4 km) Narm Qōlak (9.5 km) Surkh Jōy (9.5 km) Gowrāsang (9.5 km) Dahān-e Marq (9.6 km) Dowlat Bēg (9.9 km) Pushtah-ye Marq (10.3 km) Ālūchah (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mundayol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mundayol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mundayol, Afghanistan