-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mulla Shahzadah

Map of Mulla Shahzadah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Shahzada,Molla Shahzadeh,Mollā Shahzāda,Mollā Shāhzādeh,Mulla Sahzada,Mulla Shahzadah,Mulla-Shakhzada,Mullā Shahzādah,Mullā Šahzāda,mla shahzadh,Мулла-Шахзада,ملا شاهزاده,ملا شهزاده, Mullā Shahzādah

Mulla Shahzadah

Welcome to the Mulla Shahzadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Shahzādah. See Mulla Shahzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Shahzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Mulla Shahzadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01101/68.58126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Mulla Shahzadah
  •  
Places near Mulla Shahzadah

Online Dating

Mulla Shahzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Shahzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Shahzadah, Afghanistan