-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → kwh mkhtar

Map of kwh mkhtar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuh-e Mokhtar,Kūh-e Mokhtār,كوه مختار,كوهٔ مختار, كوهٔ مختار

kwh mkhtar

Welcome to the kwh mkhtar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ مختار. See kwh mkhtar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ مختار area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of kwh mkhtar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28333/69.01667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:35
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near kwh mkhtar
  •  
Places near kwh mkhtar

Online Dating

kwh mkhtar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwh mkhtar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh mkhtar, Afghanistan