-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Moghlan

Map of Koh-e Moghlan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Moghlan,Kuh-e Moghlan,Kōh-e Moghlān,Kūh-e Moghlān, Kōh-e Moghlān

Koh-e Moghlan

Welcome to the Koh-e Moghlan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Moghlān. See Koh-e Moghlan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Moghlān area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Koh-e Moghlan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3/69.31667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Koh-e Moghlan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Moghlan

Online Dating

Koh-e Moghlan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Moghlan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Moghlan, Afghanistan