-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Miryi

Map of Koh-e Miryi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Miryi,Kohe Miryi,Kohe Mīṟyi,Kuh-e Miryi,Kōh-e Mīryī,Kūh-e Mīryi,کوه میریی, Kōh-e Mīryī

Koh-e Miryi

Welcome to the Koh-e Miryi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīryī. See Koh-e Miryi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīryī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Miryi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69506/69.6349
  • Altitude: 4453 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Miryi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Miryi
Yaylāq-e Samandān (5.6 km) Kāfarzadah (6.1 km) Chaydmān (7.2 km) Samandān (7.3 km) Archār (7.4 km) Sar Āb (8.1 km) Farāsh Kushtah (8.5 km) Shamāluk (8.7 km) Til-e Dūāb (8.8 km) Lārbāch (9.7 km) Tājikān (11 km) Dahān-e Qazah (11.5 km) Dehakah (11.6 km) Dehgak-e Khāwush (11.6 km) Qazah (12.4 km) Khwājah ‘Ārif-e Walī (12.5 km) Lowkānī (13 km) Qal‘ah (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Miryi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Miryi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Miryi, Afghanistan