-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mir Shikar

Map of Mir Shikar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Shekar,Mir Shikar,Mirsekar,Mirshekar,Mirshekār,Mīr Shekār,Mīr Shikār,Mīṟsekāṟ,میر شکار, Mīr Shikār

Mir Shikar

Welcome to the Mir Shikar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Shikār. See Mir Shikar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Shikār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mir Shikar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96843/69.49734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Mir Shikar
  •  
Places near Mir Shikar

Online Dating

Mir Shikar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Shikar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Shikar, Afghanistan