-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mirbaya

Map of Mirbaya Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirbaya,Mīrbāyā,میربایا, Mīrbāyā

Mirbaya

Welcome to the Mirbaya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrbāyā. See Mirbaya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrbāyā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mirbaya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76766/69.32068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Mirbaya
  •  
Places near Mirbaya

Online Dating

Mirbaya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirbaya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirbaya, Afghanistan